Cart We ship to Ontario addresses only. All sales are final and subject to tax as required by law.Remove itemThumbnail imageProductPriceQuantitySubtotal × Variation #26005 of Essential NouNou Shampoo $113.00 Variation #26005 of Essential NouNou Shampoo quantity $113.00 Update basket Continue Shopping Basket totalsSubtotal$113.00Shipment Pick Up from Salon Flat Rate Parcel: $20.00 Shipping to ON. Change address Country / region Select a country / region…Canada State / County Select an option…AlbertaBritish ColumbiaManitobaNew BrunswickNewfoundland and LabradorNorthwest TerritoriesNova ScotiaNunavutOntarioPrince Edward IslandQuebecSaskatchewanYukon Territory City: Postcode / ZIP: Update Tax$14.69Total$127.69 Proceed to checkout